ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

Stampare

13^ giornata di ritorno

18-03-2018 14:30
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana2 : 2Zenith Audax
2:2
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
18-03-2018 14:30 Valdarno
Valdarno1 : 1Baldaccio Bruni
1:1
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
18-03-2018 14:30
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19141 : 0Sestese
1:0
Sestese
Sestese
18-03-2018 14:30
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese2 : 1Fortis Juventus 1909
2:1
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909

14^ giornata di ritorno

08-04-2018 15:00
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax4 : 1Signa 1914
4:1
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
08-04-2018 15:00
Sestese
Sestese
Sestese4 : 2Jolly Montemulo
4:2
Jolly Montemulo
08-04-2018 15:00
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana0 : 0Valdarno
0:0
Valdarno
08-04-2018 15:00
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese0 : 1Grassina
0:1
Grassina
Grassina
08-04-2018 15:00
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19092 : 0Castiglionese
2:0
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
08-04-2018 15:00
Antella 99
Antella 99
Antella 991 : 0Badesse Calcio
1:0
Badesse Calcio
08-04-2018 15:00 Aglianese
Aglianese0 : 0Porta Romana
0:0
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
08-04-2018 15:00
Bucinese
Bucinese
Bucinese1 : 2Baldaccio Bruni
1:2
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni

15^ giornata di ritorno

15-04-2018 15:00
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana1 : 4Sinalunghese
1:4
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
15-04-2018 15:00
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19141 : 2Antella 99
1:2
Antella 99
Antella 99
15-04-2018 15:00 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo0 : 2Bucinese
0:2
Bucinese
Bucinese
15-04-2018 15:00 Valdarno
Valdarno0 : 2Sestese
0:2
Sestese
Sestese
15-04-2018 15:00
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni1 : 3Aglianese
1:3
Aglianese
15-04-2018 15:00 Badesse Calcio
Badesse Calcio4 : 1Lastrigiana
4:1
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
15-04-2018 15:00
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese2 : 1Zenith Audax
2:1
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
15-04-2018 15:00
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina1 : 3Fortis Juventus 1909
1:3
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Pagina 12 su 12
Mostrare20