ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

Stampare

3^ giornata di andata

24-09-2017 15:00
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese2 : 3Grassina
2:3
Grassina
Grassina
24-09-2017 15:00
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19140 : 1Porta Romana
0:1
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
24-09-2017 15:00 Valdarno
Valdarno0 : 0Fortis Juventus 1909
0:0
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
24-09-2017 15:00 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo1 : 0Zenith Audax
1:0
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax

4^ giornata di andata

01-10-2017 15:00
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax1 : 2Bucinese
1:2
Bucinese
Bucinese
01-10-2017 15:00
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana0 : 3Aglianese
0:3
Aglianese
01-10-2017 15:00
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana4 : 0Valdarno
4:0
Valdarno
01-10-2017 15:00
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese2 : 0Jolly Montemulo
2:0
Jolly Montemulo
01-10-2017 15:00
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina1 : 1Badesse Calcio
1:1
Badesse Calcio
01-10-2017 15:00
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese0 : 1Signa 1914
0:1
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
01-10-2017 15:00
Antella 99
Antella 99
Antella 991 : 4Sestese
1:4
Sestese
Sestese
01-10-2017 15:00
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19090 : 0Baldaccio Bruni
0:0
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni

5^ giornata di andata

08-10-2017 15:00
Sestese
Sestese
Sestese1 : 0Lastrigiana
1:0
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
08-10-2017 15:00
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19140 : 2Grassina
0:2
Grassina
Grassina
08-10-2017 15:00 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo0 : 3Fortis Juventus 1909
0:3
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
08-10-2017 15:00 Valdarno
Valdarno0 : 1Sinalunghese
0:1
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
08-10-2017 15:00 Badesse Calcio
Badesse Calcio0 : 1Porta Romana
0:1
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
08-10-2017 15:00 Aglianese
Aglianese1 : 1Castiglionese
1:1
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
08-10-2017 15:00
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni2 : 2Zenith Audax
2:2
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
08-10-2017 15:00
Bucinese
Bucinese
Bucinese4 : 1Antella 99
4:1
Antella 99
Antella 99
Pagina 2 su 12
Mostrare20