ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

Stampare

6^ giornata di andata

15-10-2017 15:00
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese2 : 0Bucinese
2:0
Bucinese
Bucinese
15-10-2017 15:00
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax2 : 2Lastrigiana
2:2
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
15-10-2017 15:00
Antella 99
Antella 99
Antella 990 : 2Aglianese
0:2
Aglianese
15-10-2017 15:00
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana0 : 0Baldaccio Bruni
0:0
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
15-10-2017 15:00
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19141 : 0Badesse Calcio
1:0
Badesse Calcio
15-10-2017 15:00
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese0 : 2Valdarno
0:2
Valdarno
15-10-2017 15:00
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19092 : 2Sestese
2:2
Sestese
Sestese
15-10-2017 15:00
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina6 : 1Jolly Montemulo
6:1
Jolly Montemulo

7^ giornata di andata

22-10-2017 15:00
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana7 : 4Antella 99
7:4
Antella 99
Antella 99
22-10-2017 15:00
Sestese
Sestese
Sestese1 : 2Zenith Audax
1:2
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
22-10-2017 15:00 Valdarno
Valdarno0 : 0Grassina
0:0
Grassina
Grassina
22-10-2017 15:00 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo1 : 4Porta Romana
1:4
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
22-10-2017 15:00 Badesse Calcio
Badesse Calcio0 : 0Castiglionese
0:0
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
22-10-2017 15:00
Bucinese
Bucinese
Bucinese0 : 3Fortis Juventus 1909
0:3
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
22-10-2017 15:00 Aglianese
Aglianese1 : 2Signa 1914
1:2
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
22-10-2017 15:00
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni1 : 2Sinalunghese
1:2
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese

8^ giornata di andata

29-10-2017 14:30
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina2 : 4Bucinese
2:4
Bucinese
Bucinese
29-10-2017 14:30
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19092 : 1Antella 99
2:1
Antella 99
Antella 99
29-10-2017 14:30 Badesse Calcio
Badesse Calcio0 : 3Valdarno
0:3
Valdarno
29-10-2017 14:30
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese2 : 1Baldaccio Bruni
2:1
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
Pagina 3 su 12
Mostrare20