ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

Stampare

13^ giornata di andata

26-11-2017 14:30
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19092 : 1Sinalunghese
2:1
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
26-11-2017 14:30
Sestese
Sestese
Sestese0 : 1Signa 1914
0:1
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
26-11-2017 14:30
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax2 : 3Porta Romana
2:3
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
26-11-2017 14:30
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana1 : 0Castiglionese
1:0
Castiglionese
Castiglionese

14^ giornata di andata

29-11-2017 14:30 Valdarno
Valdarno2 : 2Lastrigiana
2:2
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
29-11-2017 14:30 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo0 : 4Sestese
0:4
Sestese
Sestese
29-11-2017 14:30
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana0 : 0Aglianese
0:0
Aglianese
29-11-2017 14:30
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19143 : 1Zenith Audax
3:1
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
29-11-2017 14:30
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina2 : 0Sinalunghese
2:0
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
29-11-2017 14:30
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni4 : 1Bucinese
4:1
Bucinese
Bucinese
29-11-2017 14:30 Badesse Calcio
Badesse Calcio3 : 2Antella 99
3:2
Antella 99
Antella 99
29-11-2017 14:30
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese2 : 3Fortis Juventus 1909
2:3
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909

15^ giornata di andata

03-12-2017 14:30
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese3 : 1Porta Romana
3:1
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
03-12-2017 14:30
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax4 : 1Castiglionese
4:1
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
03-12-2017 14:30
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana5 : 3Badesse Calcio
5:3
Badesse Calcio
03-12-2017 14:30
Sestese
Sestese
Sestese2 : 1Valdarno
2:1
Valdarno
03-12-2017 14:30
Antella 99
Antella 99
Antella 992 : 1Signa 1914
2:1
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
03-12-2017 14:30 Aglianese
Aglianese1 : 1Baldaccio Bruni
1:1
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
03-12-2017 14:30
Bucinese
Bucinese
Bucinese5 : 0Jolly Montemulo
5:0
Jolly Montemulo
03-12-2017 14:30
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19091 : 3Grassina
1:3
Grassina
Grassina
Pagina 6 su 12
Mostrare20