ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

Stampare

3^ giornata di ritorno

07-01-2018 14:30
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina2 : 2Castiglionese
2:2
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
07-01-2018 14:30
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana2 : 1Signa 1914
2:1
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
07-01-2018 14:30
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19094 : 4Valdarno
4:4
Valdarno
07-01-2018 14:30
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax2 : 1Jolly Montemulo
2:1
Jolly Montemulo

4^ giornata di ritorno

14-01-2018 14:30
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19140 : 0Castiglionese
0:0
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
14-01-2018 14:30 Valdarno
Valdarno0 : 1Porta Romana
0:1
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
14-01-2018 14:30 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo0 : 2Sinalunghese
0:2
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
14-01-2018 14:30
Sestese
Sestese
Sestese3 : 4Antella 99
3:4
Antella 99
Antella 99
14-01-2018 14:30
Bucinese
Bucinese
Bucinese2 : 1Zenith Audax
2:1
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
14-01-2018 14:30 Badesse Calcio
Badesse Calcio0 : 4Grassina
0:4
Grassina
Grassina
14-01-2018 14:30 Aglianese
Aglianese2 : 0Lastrigiana
2:0
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
14-01-2018 14:30
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni1 : 2Fortis Juventus 1909
1:2
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909

5^ giornata di ritorno

21-01-2018 14:30
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana2 : 0Badesse Calcio
2:0
Badesse Calcio
21-01-2018 14:30
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese1 : 2Valdarno
1:2
Valdarno
21-01-2018 14:30
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana0 : 1Sestese
0:1
Sestese
Sestese
21-01-2018 14:30
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax0 : 1Baldaccio Bruni
0:1
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
21-01-2018 14:30
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese2 : 4Aglianese
2:4
Aglianese
21-01-2018 14:30
Antella 99
Antella 99
Antella 993 : 1Bucinese
3:1
Bucinese
Bucinese
21-01-2018 14:30
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19094 : 0Jolly Montemulo
4:0
Jolly Montemulo
21-01-2018 14:30
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina4 : 2Signa 1914
4:2
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Pagina 8 su 12
Mostrare20