ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

Stampare

6^ giornata di ritorno

28-01-2018 14:30 Valdarno
Valdarno1 : 1Castiglionese
1:1
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
28-01-2018 14:30
Sestese
Sestese
Sestese2 : 2Fortis Juventus 1909
2:2
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
28-01-2018 14:30 Aglianese
Aglianese3 : 1Antella 99
3:1
Antella 99
Antella 99
28-01-2018 14:30 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo3 : 2Grassina
3:2
Grassina
Grassina
28-01-2018 14:30
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana1 : 1Zenith Audax
1:1
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
28-01-2018 14:30 Badesse Calcio
Badesse Calcio4 : 1Signa 1914
4:1
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
28-01-2018 14:30
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni1 : 1Porta Romana
1:1
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
28-01-2018 14:30
Bucinese
Bucinese
Bucinese1 : 1Sinalunghese
1:1
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese

7^ giornata di ritorno

04-02-2018 14:30
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
Signa 19142 : 2Aglianese
2:2
Aglianese
04-02-2018 14:30
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese
Sinalunghese1 : 0Baldaccio Bruni
1:0
Baldaccio Bruni
Baldaccio Bruni
04-02-2018 14:30
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax0 : 2Sestese
0:2
Sestese
Sestese
04-02-2018 14:30
Porta Romana
Porta Romana
Porta Romana4 : 2Jolly Montemulo
4:2
Jolly Montemulo
04-02-2018 14:30
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Castiglionese3 : 0Badesse Calcio
3:0
Badesse Calcio
04-02-2018 14:30
Grassina
Grassina
Grassina1 : 0Valdarno
1:0
Valdarno
04-02-2018 14:30
Antella 99
Antella 99
Antella 992 : 0Lastrigiana
2:0
Lastrigiana
Lastrigiana
04-02-2018 14:30
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 19093 : 0Bucinese
3:0
Bucinese
Bucinese

8^ giornata di ritorno

11-02-2018 14:30 Jolly Montemulo
Jolly Montemulo1 : 1Signa 1914
1:1
Signa 1914
Signa 1914
11-02-2018 14:30
Bucinese
Bucinese
Bucinese5 : 1Grassina
5:1
Grassina
Grassina
11-02-2018 14:30 Aglianese
Aglianese3 : 2Zenith Audax
3:2
Zenith Audax
Zenith Audax
11-02-2018 14:30
Antella 99
Antella 99
Antella 990 : 0Fortis Juventus 1909
0:0
Fortis Juventus 1909
Fortis Juventus 1909
Pagina 9 su 12
Mostrare20